{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Tobu

AKA: Toms Burkovskis and 7obu

About Tobu

Toms Burkovskis (born 10 September 1992), professionally known as Tobu (stylized as 7obu), is a Latvian music producer. He is known for the singles “Candyland” and “Sunburst”, which were both released by NoCopyrightSounds.