{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Phoebe Ryan 286

AKA: Phoebe Holiday Ryan
@PhoebeRyan

About Phoebe Ryan

From Phoebe’s Facebook:

I was born in Texas
but grew up in Jersey
I have two brothers
and a parakeet
I just moved out to LA
to pursue a dream
do u like love
me too"

Phoebe Ryan was born September 21st, 1990. She began her career as a songwriter and has collaborated with many artists, such as Oh Honey. Her first EP Mine released June 9th, 2015. She has received much attention from pop culture advocates such as Billboard and Buzzfeed. In 2015, Phoebe’s hit song “Mine” was featured on MTV’s hit show “Scream”.