{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

​iotosh 1,473

AKA: SampIegod
@iotosh

About ​iotosh

Iotosh Poyser (born January 27, 1998) is a Jamaican producer, musician and recording artist.

Most of his production credits go towards work with Kyraxx, most recently on Kyraxx’s “Double Standards” project. He’s also contributed three productions to Runkus‘ “orientation.” project.

He’s currently working on a solo project as an artist.